Rangu Călin Mihai

Rangu Călin Mihai
Declarații de avere
02.09.2021 Ieșire din funcție
12.02.2021 Intrare în funcție
12.02.2021 Ieșire din funcție
10.06.2021 Anuală
23-04-2020 Încetarea mandatului
23-04-2020 Începutul mandatului
06-09-2019 Anual
15-07-2019 Anual
29-01-2019 Începutul mandatului
29-01-2019 Încetarea mandatului
18-07-2018 Începutul mandatului
Declarații de interes
02.09.2021 Ieșire din funcție
10.06.2021 Anuală
12-02-2021 Începutul mandatului
12-02-2021 Încetarea mandatului
23-04-2020 Începutul mandatului
23-04-2020 Încetarea mandatului
29-01-2019 Începutul mandatului
15-07-2019 Anual
29-01-2019 Încetarea mandatului
18-07-2018 Începutul mandatului
18-07-2018 Încetarea mandatului
08-06-2018 Anual
GDPR

www.asfromania.ro uses cookies to personalize and improve your experience on our website. Before continuing to browse www.asfromania.ro, please take the time to read and understand the content of the Cookie Policy. By continuing to browse our website you confirm your acceptance of the use of cookies according to the Cookie Policy. You can change the settings of these cookies at any time by following the instructions in Disclaimer